ANDATA

Partite Risultato
Albenga – San Remo Ladies1 – 2
Calcio Femm. Superba B – Angelo Baiardo1 – 5
Genova Calcio – Olimpic 19712 – 1
Spezia Calcio Femm. B – Entella3 – 1
Vado – Calcio Femm. Superba 2 – 1
19 dic 2021

PartiteRisultato
Calcio Femm. Superba – Albenga(Rinviata)
Angelo Baiardo – Genova Calcio (Rinviata)
Entella – Vado0 – 3
Sanremo Ladies – Calcio Femm. Superba B12 – 1
Olimpic 1971 – Spezia Calcio Femm. B(Rinviata)
9 genn 2022
PartiteRisulati
Albenga – Entella
Calcio Femm. Superba B Calcio Femm. Superba
Genova C. – Sanremo Ladies
Olimpic 1971 – Angelo Baiardo
Vado – Spezia Calcio Femm. B
16 genn 2022
PartiteRisultati
Spezia Calcio Femm. BAlbenga
Entella – Calcio Femm. Superba B
Sanremo Ladies – Angelo Baiardo
Vado – Olimpic 1971
Calcio Femm. Superba – Genova Calcio
23 genn 2022
PartiteRisultati
Albenga – Vado
Angelo Baiardo – Calcio Femm. Superba
Calcio Femm. Superba B – Spezia Calcio Femm. B
Genova Calcio – Entella
Olimpic 1971 – Sanremo Ladies
30 genn 2022
PartiteRisultati
Albenga – Olimpic 1971
Calcio Femm. Superba – Sanremo Ladies
Entella – Angelo Baiardo
Spezia Calcio Femm. B – Genova Calcio
Vado – Calcio Femm. Superba B
6 febb 2022
PartiteRisultato
Calcio Femm. Superba BAlbenga
Angelo Baiardo – Spezia Calcio Femm. B
Sanremo Ladies – Entella
Genova Calcio – Vado
Olimpic 1971 – Calcio Femm. Superba
13 febb 2022
PartiteRisultato
Albenga – Genova Calcio
Calcio Femm. Superba B – Olimpic 1971
Entella – Calcio Femm. Superba
Spezia Calcio Femm. B – Sanremo Ladies
Vado – Angelo Baiardo
20 febb 2022
PartiteRisultato
Angelo Baiardo – Albenga
Calcio Femm. Superba Spezia Calcio Femm B
Sanremo Ladies – Vado
Genova Calcio – Calcio Femm. Superba B
Olimpic 1971 – Entella
27 febb 2022

RITORNO

Partite Risultato
San Remo Ladies Albenga
Angelo Baiardo Calcio Femm. Superba B
Olimpic 1971 Genova Calcio
Entella – Spezia Calcio Femm. B
Calcio Femm. Superba – Vado
6 mar 2022

PartiteRisultato
Albenga – Calcio Femm. Superba
Genova Calcio – Angelo Baiardo
Vado Entella
Calcio Femm. Superba B Sanremo Ladies
Spezia Calcio Femm. B – Olimpic 1971
13 mar 2022
PartiteRisulati
Entella Albenga
Calcio Femm. SuperbaCalcio Femm. Superba B
Sanremo Ladies Genova C.
Angelo Baiardo Olimpic 1971
Spezia Calcio Femm. BVado
20 mar 2022
PartiteRisultati
Albenga Spezia Calcio Femm. B
Calcio Femm. Superba B Entella
Angelo Baiardo – Sanremo Ladies
Olimpic 1971 – Vado
Genova Calcio Calcio Femm. Superba
27 mar 2022
PartiteRisultati
Vado Albenga
Calcio Femm. SuperbaAngelo Baiardo
Spezia Calcio Femm. B Calcio Femm. Superba B
Entella – Genova Calcio
Sanremo Ladies Olimpic 1971
3 apr 2022
PartiteRisultati
Olimpic 1971 Albenga
Sanremo Ladies Calcio Femm. Superba
Angelo Baiardo Entella
Genova CalcioSpezia Calcio Femm. B
Calcio Femm. Superba B Vado
10 apr 2022
PartiteRisultato
Albenga Calcio Femm. Superba B
Spezia Calcio Femm. B Angelo Baiardo
Entella Sanremo Ladies
Vado Genova Calcio
Calcio Femm. Superba Olimpic 1971
8 magg 2022
PartiteRisultato
Genova Calcio Albenga
Olimpic 1971 Calcio Femm. Superba B
Calcio Femm. Superba Entella
Sanremo Ladies – Spezia Calcio Femm. B
Angelo Baiardo Vado
15 magg 2022
PartiteRisultato
Albenga Angelo Baiardo
Spezia Calcio Femm B Calcio Femm. Superba
Vado Sanremo Ladies
Calcio Femm. Superba B Genova Calcio
Entella – Olimpic 1971
22 magg 2022

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGS
Sanremo Ladies62200142
Vado6220051
Angelo Baiardo3110051
Genova Calcio3110021
Albenga0100112
Olimpic 19710100112
Superba Calcio Femminile0100112
Entella0200216
FUORI CLASSIFICA
Spezia Calcio Femminile B3 11 0031
Superba Calcio Femminile Sq. B02002217
 
Squadre B fuori classifica